PARADROM Project
 Enter
Login
Password
Remember me
Registration

Remind the password
PARADROM Project
Main
Forum
Pilots
Tracks
Участники соревнований
Положение соревнований
Petro Bondarchuk Olexiy KOLTSOV Eduard Marchuk Alexandr Gadyrka Anatoliy Mykhaylyuta
Участники соревнований
  Name Pilot's license Wing Harness Rescue parachute Variometer GPS Sponsor
  1. caSCad - - - - - - -
  2. Gvozd PG-445-CHE - - - Brauniger Garmin -
  3. Belkin Vadym - - - - - - -
  4. Blokhin Denys PG-303-Kha - - Skycountry Sk41 - Garmin 60 Cx -
  5. Bondarchuk Petro - Gradient Aspen4 WoodyValley X-Alps GTO APCO Mayday FLYTEC Garmin 76CX -
  6. Burchak Stah 000000000,000,007 Gradient Avax xc2 AVASport Katana CHARLY непомню Brauniger IQ-1 Garmin 67CX моя мама
  7. Chechailuk Yuriy - Ozone Mantra M6 Nearbirds Genesis ADVANCE Gradient FLYTEC Garmin -
  8. Chesnokov Andrei - - - - - - -
  9. Chugaev Andrii - - - - - - -
  10. Fedak Olga - - - - - - -
  11. Gadyrka Alexandr - - - - - - -
  12. Goncharenko Konstantin UKR-PG-0342 Ozone Enzo 3 Gin Genie Race GINGliders Yeti 40 Flymaster B1 Nav HOLUX FunTrek 130 Cyclone
  13. Goncharov migg - - - GINGliders Yeti - - -
  14. Gordeev Andrey UKR-PG-0332 Gradient ASPEN-4 Gin geny race 3 Aeros пух Flymaster GPS Garmin 76cx -
  15. Goynek Oleg UKR-PG-119 Aeros Mirage AVASport Katana Aeros SX Brauniger Basis Garmin 76Cx Aeros
  16. Gurnitskiy Sergiy ПП 264-ХМ Gingliders Boomerang X Gin Geni Race 2 Aeros OK-34 Flymaster B1 Nav Garmin GPS Map76S ХОФНПА
  17. kalahsnik evgeni - Gingliders boomerang Nearbirds Aeros Brauniger Garmin -
  18. Kanafotskyy Taras - Skycountry Discovery 3 - - - - -
  19. Kechedji Stepan UKR-PG-0306 Gradient Avax XC2 - - - - -
  20. Kharkhan Maxim - - - - - - -
  21. Kharlanov Andrey - - - - - - -
  22. Klym - Nova Triton 2 AVASport Activ Aeros Есть Brauniger Av Pilot Garmin Legend Cx -
  23. KOLTSOV Olexiy FAI № 092 Gingliders BOOMERANG SPORT Gin Genie 4 GINGliders ONE G 42 Aircotec Piccolo Garmin GPSMAP 62 -
  24. Kononenko Andrey - Gradient Avax XC2 Nearbirds XTC Skycountry FLYTEC 4005 Garmin GPSmap76S -
  25. Kopchynskyy Vyacheslav UKR-PG-0257 Niviuk Peak 4 WoodyValley X-Rated 6 - - - -
  26. Kotov Roman UKR-PG-0219 Aeros Mirage - Aeros OK-34 - - -
  27. Krasilych Oleksandr PG-088-if - - - - - Я
  28. Kyrylko Oleg UKR-PG-0335 Niviuk Hook - Aeros OK-34 FLYTEC 4020 Garmin map 76s http://skarbpharm.com/
  29. Latipov Anatoliy - - - - - - -
  30. Lukashchuk Ruslan - Airwave Mustang 1 Nearbirds gogo - FLYTEC Garmin -
  31. Marchuk Eduard - Skywalk CAYENNE 5 Advance Impress 3 - - - -
  32. Matusevych Kostyantyn - Ozone Mantra m4 Nearbirds NRG2 Aeros OK-34 Brauniger Garmin -
  33. Mykhaylyuta Anatoliy - - - - - - -
  34. Nazarov Yevgeniy UKR-PG-0220 Gradient AVAX XC2 - - - Garmin 60CS -
  35. Prokopenko Serge есть - SOL CX2Pro Aeros OK34 - AIRCOTEC Digifly Leonardo Pro http://paragliding.in.ua
  36. Sabadash Victor - - - - - - -
  37. Savelyev Oleksiy UKR-141 - Gin RACE Aeros ПУХ FLYTEC Garmin GPSMAP76 -
  38. Sedykh Sergey - Skycountry SCorpion 3 - 26 Skycountry Vector Skycountry SC-41 Flymaster B1 Garmin 60 CSx Sky Country
  39. Sharabkhanov Igor - Skycountry Space WoodyValley XAlps GTO Aeros OK-34 Brauniger IQONE Garmin GPSmap76S -
  40. Shatalov Igor UKR-PG-0124 Gingliders GTO - GINGliders Brauniger Compeo Garmin -
  41. Siryi Ievgen - - - - - - -
  42. Solovey Fedor UKR-PG-0313 Gingliders Boomerang X Gin Genie Race 2 GINGliders One-G #38 Brauniger IQ One Brauniger Competino Gin Gliders
  43. Stacenko Dima - - - - - - -
  44. Stoykov Igor - - - - - - -
  45. Strelbitskiy Michael - Skycountry Scorpion 2 - - Brauniger IQ One G-Sat BT-359S PARADROM
  46. Sukhotskiy Gleb ukr-pg-0291 Gradient Avax XC4 AVASport Samurai Aeros OK-34 - Garmin 60csx
  47. Tsyganov Eduard есть, но не помню... - - - - - -
  48. Yavorskiy Vladimir - - - - - - -
Copyright © 2009 Paradrom.com
Use of any materials of the site (or any components) without the written permission of the author is forbidden by the Law